ShotGunWorld Shotguns

It is currently Sat Nov 28, 2020 9:44 pm

All times are UTC - 6 hours [ DST ]


Image



Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Old Forge Sporting 2020 Turkey Classic results
PostPosted: Mon Nov 16, 2020 8:51 am 
Utility Grade

Joined: Thu Sep 17, 2020 10:51 am
Posts: 9
Thanks to everyone that helped out for the Turkey Classic.
Thank you to all the family, friends, judges,trappers and shooters!!




You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Old Forge Sporting 2020 Turkey Classic results
PostPosted: Mon Nov 16, 2020 3:22 pm 
Utility Grade

Joined: Thu Sep 17, 2020 10:51 am
Posts: 9
THANK YOU TO EVERYONE!! WE ARE TRYING TO POST THE RESULTS ONE MORE TIME.

OLD FORGE SC 2020 TURKEY CLASSIC MAIN
HOA
CH JOHN TRUITT 91 91

Class M
M1 BRITTON CONDON 89 89
M2 DOUGLAS R TRICE 84 84
M3 BARRY S MOORE JR 83 83
DAVID LOUI AMERICA 82 82
J ALLEN RUDD #43 82 82
MARSHALL P HARRELL 82 82
TERRY E BARRETT #6 79 79
STEVE CARVER #40 79 79
COREY BRADFORD #9 78 78
KEVIN W STEWART #22 78 78
RONALD D NECESSARY 77 77
STEPHAN HARUTUNIAN 75 75
T J WRIGHT #63 75 75
JAMES T HEFFLER #36 73 73
COREY MCMANN #37 73 73
TERRY WAGNER #4 72 72
DONALD MILES #30 71 71
WILLIAM J MALONSON 68 68
NOWELL JINNETTE #48 63 63

Class AA
AA1 RICHARD BICKEL 76 76
AA2 TRAVIS S BARRETT 71 71
AA3 NEAL WHEAT #29 70 70
MYRON EMSWILER #54 68 68
MICHAEL W HARRIS #67 68 68
ISOBEL ZILUCA #19 66 66
DANNY HUNLEY #20 64 64
BRENT ANDREWS #51 64 64
Class A
A1 MATTOX PURDHAM 75 75
A2 DANIEL C LONGEST 73 73
A3 MICHELLE QUESENBERRY 70 70
B. CRUTCHFIELD JR 67 67
DYLAN SCOTT #32 67 67
RONNIE SHIFFLETT #2 66 66
GLENN THARP #3 63 63
STEVEN W FLETCHER 63 63
HENRY D JOHNSON #15 60 60
DAVID A NAPIER #72 49 49

Class B
B1 MIKE WILSON #57 66 66
B2 TERESA CONDON #46 62 62
B3 WAYNE SCHWARTZ 62 62
TONY RUCKEL #27 61 61
CHARLES M HOGGE #31 61 61
DONNIE SCOTT #33 57 57
DOUG ERCK #90 57 57
GREGORY EVERHART #50 55 55

Class C
C1 CODY TILLER #11 70 70
C2 WILLIAM K KENT 63 63
C3 ANTWON T PORTER 61 61
JOHN BLACK #25 61 61
BRAD DUTY #69 60 60
BUDDY HILL #26 59 59
JAMES D SNOWA #8 58 58
RONALD A PERRY #65 58 58
MICHAEL. PENDERGRAPH 55 55
LUKE SCOTT #34 54 54

Class D
D1 STEWART R TILLER 56 56
D2 LLOYD DOPPMAN #61 56 56
D3 MICHAEL JETER #86 55 55
JANET DOPPMAN #60 55 55
W FRANCE BURGER #62 54 54
STERLING B EANES #24 49 49
WALT HASSER #45 47 47
LUCAS ELAM #88 15 15

Class E
E1 DAVID CONDON #52 53 53
E2 DAMON SLATER #7 46 46
E3 JUSTIN R MULLINS 44 44
BOO SCHWARTZ #42 40 40
JOE M SABOL #23 36 36
WESTON HASSER #44 35 35
STEPHEN R PRIOR #59 33 33

71 Entrants

20 TURKEY CLASSIC SUB JUNIOR

CH MATTOX PURDHAM 75 75
DYLAN SCOTT #32 67 67
LUKE SCOTT #34 54 54
WESTON HASSER #44 35 35
4 Entrants

20 TURKEY CLASSIC LADIES

CH MICHELLE QUESENBERRY 70 70
ISOBEL ZILUCA #19 66 66
TERESA CONDON #46 62 62
JANET DOPPMAN #60 55 55
BOO SCHWARTZ #42 40 40
5 Entrants


20 TURKEY CLASSIC VETERAN

CH DOUGLAS R TRICE 84 84
DAVID LOUI AMERICA 82 82
TERRY E BARRETT #6 79 79
STEVE CARVER #40 79 79
T J WRIGHT #63 75 75
JAMES T HEFFLER #36 73 73
COREY MCMANN #37 73 73
MYRON EMSWILER #54 68 68
WILLIAM J MALONSON 68 68
ISOBEL ZILUCA #19 66 66
DANNY HUNLEY #20 64 64
NOWELL JINNETTE #48 63 63
GLENN THARP #3 63 63
BUDDY HILL #26 59 59
DOUG ERCK #90 57 57
STEWART R TILLER #10 56 56
GREGORY EVERHART #50 55 55
MICHAEL JETER #86 55 55
W FRANCE BURGER #62 54 54
DAVID A NAPIER #72 49 49
JOE M SABOL #23 36 36
21 Entrants


20 TURKEY CLASSIC SUP VET

CH MARSHALL P HARRELL 82 82
STEPHAN HARUTUNIAN 75 75
DANIEL C LONGEST #64 73 73
TERRY WAGNER #4 72 72
DONALD MILES #30 71 71
MICHAEL W HARRIS #67 68 68
B. CRUTCHFIELD JR 67 67
MIKE WILSON #57 66 66
WAYNE SCHWARTZ #41 62 62
CHARLES M HOGGE #31 61 61
JAMES D SNOWA #8 58 58
JANET DOPPMAN #60 55 55
MICHAEL. PENDERGRAPH 55 55
BOO SCHWARTZ #42 40 40
14 Entrants


20 TURKEY CLASSIC SEN SUP VET

CH RONALD D NECESSARY 77 77
RICHARD BICKEL #70 76 76
JOHN BLACK #25 61 61
RONALD A PERRY #65 58 58
LLOYD DOPPMAN #61 56 56
DAVID CONDON #52 53 53
STEPHEN R PRIOR #59 33 33
7 Entrants

PUNCHES AWARDED: 2020 TURKEY CLASSIC

Class M
JOHN TRUITT 91 4
BRITTON CONDON 89 2
DOUGLAS R TRICE 84 1
Class AA
RICHARD BICKEL 76 1
Class A
MATTOX PURDHAM 75 2
DANIEL C LONGEST 73 1
Class B
MIKE WILSON 66 1
Class C
CODY TILLER 70 2
WILLIAM K KENT 63 1
Class D
STEWART R TILLER 56 1
LLOYD DOPPMAN 56 1
Class E
DAVID CONDON 53 1
(R)educed entry Concurrent entrants are included in their respective classes for punches.


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 

All times are UTC - 6 hours [ DST ]


Who is online

Registered users: 230rn, 47MolineRTU, 58PERAZZI, AndyC, Anthonyl620, baltz526, barrelsquared, bcraig, Big Midwest, BigDeeeeeeee, Bing [Bot], boosno1, Bsswampranch, buckshot45, CapHillSkt, Captdave221, ccL, cheesy1, civil1977, cowpoke, dickgtax, drew_235, dubob, EricB, Ernest T, Ezra Smack, fishrising, Fitasc2, gentwocoog, Google [Bot], Google Adsense [Bot], ithaca49, Jaspo01, jimkim, johnnymiz, Jreedtn, Keperkey, Konyo312, Lefty Wilson, maggs01, Majestic-12 [Bot], McFarmer, Mkk, msmith, NoDak Scotty, PeterAVanTassell, piano2ner, Pirates55, Rockett0, Rooster booster, saskbooknut, segdoh, Shooting Dave, skeetsit, slotracer577, sportclayslayer1, Supervet, tops911, tracker 6, viking, Walt Lister, Westender


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group    - DMCA Notice